Collection
Apartment № 16C
133.4 м2
2 Bedrooms
C Section
5 Floor
506 920 000 ₽
3 800 000 ₽ / М2
A new luxury aesthetic
Exclusive Finishing Solutions
We select our exquisite designer finishings to perfectly complement the distinctive character of each apartment.
You may
also like
-
№ 3A
Collection
Apartment
165.2 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
3 Floor
Bogoyavlensky Lane Staropansky Lane Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Courtyard
2 800 000 ₽ / м2
462 560 000 ₽
-
№ 6A
Collection
Apartment
162.9 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
5 Floor
3 500 000 ₽ / м2
570 150 000 ₽
-
№ 4A
Collection
Apartment
162.9 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
4 Floor
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
488 700 000 ₽
-
№ 14A
Collection
Apartment
146.8 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
4 Floor
3 400 000 ₽ / м2
499 120 000 ₽
-
№ 11A
Collection
Apartment
147.6 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
3 Floor
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
442 800 000 ₽
-
№ 17A
Collection
Apartment
147 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
5 Floor
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
558 600 000 ₽
-
№ 12A
Collection
Apartment
140 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
3 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
560 000 000 ₽
-
№ 9A
Collection
Apartment
147.8 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
2 Floor
2 700 000 ₽ / м2
399 060 000 ₽
-
№ 1A
Collection
Duplex
152.9 М2
1 bedroom
A Section
2-3 Floor
2 500 000 ₽ / м2
382 250 000 ₽
-
№ 2B
Collection
Apartment
100.1 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
400 400 000 ₽
-
№ 16B
Collection
Apartment
102.2 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
408 800 000 ₽
-
№ 15B
Collection
Apartment
113.7 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
454 800 000 ₽
-
№ 6B
Collection
Apartment
100.1 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
3 Floor
3 900 000 ₽ / м2
390 390 000 ₽
-
№ 5B
Collection
Apartment
143 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
3 Floor
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
543 400 000 ₽
-
№ 19B
Collection
Apartment
102.2 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
3 Floor
3 900 000 ₽ / м2
398 580 000 ₽
-
№ 8B
Collection
Apartment
134 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
3 Floor
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
509 200 000 ₽
-
№ 4B
Collection
Apartment
134.1 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
536 400 000 ₽
-
№ 23B
Collection
Apartment
123.4 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
5 Floor
4 600 000 ₽ / м2
567 640 000 ₽
-
№ 1B
Collection
Apartment
143.4 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
573 600 000 ₽
-
№ 4D
Collection
Apartment
138.5 М2
2 bedrooms
D Section
3 Floor
Courtyard Staropansky Lane Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Courtyard
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
415 500 000 ₽