Bedrooms
Price
Area, M2
Floor
Features
Residence Layouts
Orientation
Unfortunately, we could not find any results for your request. Try adjusting the filters or explore similar options.
157 options
№ 513А
Club
Penthouse
509.7 М2
4 bedrooms
A5 Section
6 Floor
Price on request
№ 413A
504.7 М2
A4 Section
№ 113A
Apartment
358.8 М2
3 bedrooms
A1 Section
№ 112E
Residence
281.8 М2
2 bedrooms
E1 Section
5 Floor
№ 109E
281.6 М2
4 Floor
№ 316C
276.6 М2
1 bedroom
C3 Section
7 Floor
№ 13A
Collection
265 М2
A Section
3 Floor
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
795 000 000 ₽
№ 16A
264.3 М2
3 200 000 ₽ / м2
845 760 000 ₽
№ 19A
264 М2
№ 115E
263.4 М2
№ 102C
222.2 М2
C1 Section
3 100 000 ₽ / м2
688 820 000 ₽
№ 110D
219.5 М2
D1 Section
№ 119E
208.9 М2
№ 114A
205.8 М2
№ 512A
204.7 М2
3 500 000 ₽ / м2
716 450 000 ₽
№ 410A
204.2 М2
714 700 000 ₽
№ 9B
200.7 М2
B Section
4 500 000 ₽ / м2
903 150 000 ₽
№ 106A
197.7 М2
691 950 000 ₽
№ 112A
197.2 М2
887 400 000 ₽
№ 109A
196.7 М2
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
786 800 000 ₽
Choose your way of living
Explore the neighbourhood in 3D
Quality in Every Detail Discover the Full Story
We are grateful for your interest
We have received your request and will contact you shortly!
Discover every facet that Nicole has to offer Request a detailed presentation
Your favourite Residences
Send by Email
We are grateful <br>for your interest
фильтры
Преимущества
This website uses cookies
Для корректной работы нужно перевернуть устройство