Residence
Apartment № 115E
263.4 м2
2 Bedrooms
E1 Section
6 Floor
Price on request
A new luxury aesthetic
Exclusive Finishing Solutions
We select our exquisite designer finishings to perfectly complement the distinctive character of each apartment.
You may
also like
-
№ 19A
Collection
Apartment
264 М2
4 bedrooms
A Section
5 Floor
Bogoyavlensky Lane Staropansky Lane Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Courtyard
Price on request
-
№ 13A
Collection
Apartment
265 М2
4 bedrooms
A Section
3 Floor
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
795 000 000 ₽
-
№ 16A
Collection
Apartment
264.3 М2
4 bedrooms
A Section
4 Floor
3 200 000 ₽ / м2
845 760 000 ₽
-
№ 9B
Collection
Apartment
200.7 М2
3 bedrooms
B Section
4 Floor
4 500 000 ₽ / м2
903 150 000 ₽
-
№ 109E
Residence
Apartment
281.6 М2
4 bedrooms
E1 Section
4 Floor
Secret Street Private Courtyard
Price on request
-
№ 119E
Residence
Penthouse
208.9 М2
3 bedrooms
E1 Section
7 Floor
Secret Street Private Courtyard
Price on request
-
№ 112E
Residence
Apartment
281.8 М2
2 bedrooms
E1 Section
5 Floor
Secret Street Private Courtyard
Price on request
-
№ 316C
Residence
Penthouse
276.6 М2
1 bedroom
C3 Section
7 Floor
Private Courtyard Secret Street Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Nikolskaya Plaza
Price on request
-
№ 110D
Residence
Penthouse
219.5 М2
2 bedrooms
D1 Section
7 Floor
Private Courtyard Nikolskaya Plaza
Price on request
-
№ 102C
Residence
Apartment
222.2 М2
3 bedrooms
C1 Section
3 Floor
Private Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane
3 100 000 ₽ / м2
688 820 000 ₽
-
№ 114A
Club
Apartment
205.8 М2
3 bedrooms
A1 Section
6 Floor
Central Courtyard Nikolskaya Plaza Nikolskaya Street
Price on request
-
№ 106A
Club
Apartment
197.7 М2
3 bedrooms
A1 Section
3 Floor
Central Courtyard Nikolskaya Plaza Nikolskaya Street
3 500 000 ₽ / м2
691 950 000 ₽
-
№ 512A
Club
Apartment
204.7 М2
3 bedrooms
A5 Section
5 Floor
Central Courtyard Secret Street
3 500 000 ₽ / м2
716 450 000 ₽
-
№ 410A
Club
Apartment
204.2 М2
3 bedrooms
A4 Section
5 Floor
Central Courtyard Secret Street
3 500 000 ₽ / м2
714 700 000 ₽