Collection
Apartment № 16B
102.2 м2
1 Bedrooms
B Section
2 Floor
408 800 000 ₽
4 000 000 ₽ / М2
A new luxury aesthetic
Exclusive Finishing Solutions
We select our exquisite designer finishings to perfectly complement the distinctive character of each apartment.
You may
also like
-
№ 2B
Collection
Apartment
100.1 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
2 Floor
Bogoyavlensky Lane Staropansky Lane Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Courtyard
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
400 400 000 ₽
-
№ 15B
Collection
Apartment
113.7 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
454 800 000 ₽
-
№ 6B
Collection
Apartment
100.1 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
3 Floor
3 900 000 ₽ / м2
390 390 000 ₽
-
№ 19B
Collection
Apartment
102.2 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
3 Floor
3 900 000 ₽ / м2
398 580 000 ₽
-
№ 23B
Collection
Apartment
123.4 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
5 Floor
4 600 000 ₽ / м2
567 640 000 ₽
-
№ 11C
Collection
Apartment
111.8 М2
1 bedroom
C Section
4 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
3 600 000 ₽ / м2
402 480 000 ₽
-
№ 7C
Collection
Apartment
111.8 М2
1 bedroom
C Section
3 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
3 300 000 ₽ / м2
368 940 000 ₽
-
№ 15C
Collection
Apartment
111.8 М2
1 bedroom
C Section
5 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
424 840 000 ₽
-
№ 208E
Residence
Apartment
101.1 М2
1 bedroom
E2 Section
4 Floor
Secret Street Private Courtyard
3 600 000 ₽ / м2
363 960 000 ₽
-
№ 203E
Residence
Apartment
101.6 М2
3 bedrooms
E2 Section
2 Floor
Secret Street Private Courtyard
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
304 800 000 ₽
-
№ 211E
Residence
Apartment
101.1 М2
1 bedroom
E2 Section
5 Floor
Secret Street Private Courtyard
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
384 180 000 ₽
-
№ 214E
Residence
Apartment
100.5 М2
1 bedroom
E2 Section
6 Floor
Secret Street Private Courtyard
4 100 000 ₽ / м2
412 050 000 ₽
-
№ 205E
Residence
Apartment
101 М2
1 bedroom
E2 Section
3 Floor
Secret Street Private Courtyard
3 300 000 ₽ / м2
333 300 000 ₽
-
№ 104E
Residence
Apartment
77.5 М2
1 bedroom
E1 Section
2 Floor
Secret Street Private Courtyard
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
232 500 000 ₽
-
№ 304C
Residence
Apartment
122.8 М2
3 bedrooms
C3 Section
3 Floor
Private Courtyard Secret Street Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Nikolskaya Plaza
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
368 400 000 ₽
-
№ 313C
Residence
Apartment
101.1 М2
2 bedrooms
C3 Section
6 Floor
4 100 000 ₽ / м2
414 510 000 ₽
-
№ 310C
Residence
Apartment
113 М2
2 bedrooms
C3 Section
5 Floor
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
429 400 000 ₽
-
№ 207C
Residence
Apartment
112.7 М2
2 bedrooms
C2 Section
5 Floor
Private Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
450 800 000 ₽
-
№ 211C
Residence
Penthouse
125.6 М2
1 bedroom
C2 Section
7 Floor
Private Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane
6 000 000 ₽ / м2
753 600 000 ₽
-
№ 212D
Residence
Apartment
88.4 М2
1 bedroom
D2 Section
5 Floor
Private Courtyard Nikolskaya Plaza
3 600 000 ₽ / м2
318 240 000 ₽