Residence
Apartment № 105C
117.2 м2
3 Bedrooms
C1 Section
4 Floor
421 920 000 ₽
3 600 000 ₽ / М2
A new luxury aesthetic
Exclusive Finishing Solutions
We select our exquisite designer finishings to perfectly complement the distinctive character of each apartment.
You may
also like
-
№ 12A
Collection
Apartment
140 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
3 Floor
Bogoyavlensky Lane Staropansky Lane Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Courtyard
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
560 000 000 ₽
-
№ 2B
Collection
Apartment
100.1 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
400 400 000 ₽
-
№ 16B
Collection
Apartment
102.2 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
408 800 000 ₽
-
№ 15B
Collection
Apartment
113.7 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
454 800 000 ₽
-
№ 6B
Collection
Apartment
100.1 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
3 Floor
3 900 000 ₽ / м2
390 390 000 ₽
-
№ 5B
Collection
Apartment
143 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
3 Floor
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
543 400 000 ₽
-
№ 19B
Collection
Apartment
102.2 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
3 Floor
3 900 000 ₽ / м2
398 580 000 ₽
-
№ 8B
Collection
Apartment
134 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
3 Floor
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
509 200 000 ₽
-
№ 4B
Collection
Apartment
134.1 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
536 400 000 ₽
-
№ 23B
Collection
Apartment
123.4 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
5 Floor
4 600 000 ₽ / м2
567 640 000 ₽
-
№ 1B
Collection
Apartment
143.4 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
573 600 000 ₽
-
№ 4D
Collection
Apartment
138.5 М2
2 bedrooms
D Section
3 Floor
Courtyard Staropansky Lane Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Courtyard
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
415 500 000 ₽
-
№ 6D
Collection
Apartment
138.5 М2
2 bedrooms
D Section
4 Floor
3 400 000 ₽ / м2
470 900 000 ₽
-
№ 8D
Collection
Apartment
138.4 М2
2 bedrooms
D Section
5 Floor
3 600 000 ₽ / м2
498 240 000 ₽
-
№ 12C
Collection
Apartment
133.4 М2
2 bedrooms
C Section
4 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
3 600 000 ₽ / м2
480 240 000 ₽
-
№ 6C
Collection
Apartment
145.5 М2
2 bedrooms
C Section
3 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
2 700 000 ₽ / м2
392 850 000 ₽
-
№ 8C
Collection
Apartment
133.4 М2
2 bedrooms
C Section
3 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
3 300 000 ₽ / м2
440 220 000 ₽
-
№ 14C
Collection
Apartment
145.3 М2
2 bedrooms
C Section
5 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
3 100 000 ₽ / м2
450 430 000 ₽
-
№ 4C
Collection
Apartment
133.4 М2
2 bedrooms
C Section
2 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
400 200 000 ₽
-
№ 11C
Collection
Apartment
111.8 М2
1 bedroom
C Section
4 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
3 600 000 ₽ / м2
402 480 000 ₽