Residence
Apartment № 312C
141.1 м2
3 Bedrooms
C3 Section
6 Floor
536 180 000 ₽
3 800 000 ₽ / М2
A new luxury aesthetic
Exclusive Finishing Solutions
We select our exquisite designer finishings to perfectly complement the distinctive character of each apartment.
You may
also like
-
№ 3A
Collection
Apartment
165.2 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
3 Floor
Bogoyavlensky Lane Staropansky Lane Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Courtyard
2 800 000 ₽ / м2
462 560 000 ₽
-
№ 6A
Collection
Apartment
162.9 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
5 Floor
3 500 000 ₽ / м2
570 150 000 ₽
-
№ 4A
Collection
Apartment
162.9 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
4 Floor
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
488 700 000 ₽
-
№ 14A
Collection
Apartment
146.8 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
4 Floor
3 400 000 ₽ / м2
499 120 000 ₽
-
№ 11A
Collection
Apartment
147.6 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
3 Floor
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
442 800 000 ₽
-
№ 17A
Collection
Apartment
147 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
5 Floor
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
558 600 000 ₽
-
№ 12A
Collection
Apartment
140 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
3 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
560 000 000 ₽
-
№ 9A
Collection
Apartment
147.8 М2
2 bedrooms
A Section
2 Floor
2 700 000 ₽ / м2
399 060 000 ₽
-
№ 1A
Collection
Duplex
152.9 М2
1 bedroom
A Section
2-3 Floor
2 500 000 ₽ / м2
382 250 000 ₽
-
№ 24B
Collection
Apartment
174.8 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
5 Floor
4 500 000 ₽ / м2
786 600 000 ₽
-
№ 15B
Collection
Apartment
113.7 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
454 800 000 ₽
-
№ 5B
Collection
Apartment
143 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
3 Floor
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
543 400 000 ₽
-
№ 8B
Collection
Apartment
134 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
3 Floor
3 800 000 ₽ / м2
509 200 000 ₽
-
№ 4B
Collection
Apartment
134.1 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
536 400 000 ₽
-
№ 23B
Collection
Apartment
123.4 М2
1 bedroom
B Section
5 Floor
4 600 000 ₽ / м2
567 640 000 ₽
-
№ 1B
Collection
Apartment
143.4 М2
2 bedrooms
B Section
2 Floor
4 000 000 ₽ / м2
573 600 000 ₽
-
№ 4D
Collection
Apartment
138.5 М2
2 bedrooms
D Section
3 Floor
Courtyard Staropansky Lane Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Courtyard
3 000 000 ₽ / м2
415 500 000 ₽
-
№ 6D
Collection
Apartment
138.5 М2
2 bedrooms
D Section
4 Floor
3 400 000 ₽ / м2
470 900 000 ₽
-
№ 8D
Collection
Apartment
138.4 М2
2 bedrooms
D Section
5 Floor
3 600 000 ₽ / м2
498 240 000 ₽
-
№ 12C
Collection
Apartment
133.4 М2
2 bedrooms
C Section
4 Floor
Courtyard Courtyard Bolshoy Cherkassky Lane Secret Street
3 600 000 ₽ / м2
480 240 000 ₽